AbsolventInnen 2013 bis 1998

2012

Liliane Amuat
Stephan Bartunek
Felix von Bredow
Béla Bufe
Christian Erdt
Marlena Keil
Johanna Paliege
Hannes Pendl
Dominik Raneburger
Elisa Ueberschär
Elisabeth Umlauft
Anouk Wagener
Regie:
Jens Bluhm

Julian van Daal
Holle Münster
Helene Vogel

2011

Henriette Blumenau
Ulrich Brandhoff
Emanuel Fellmer
Robert Finster
Laura Louisa Garde
Swintha Gersthofer
Laura Mitzkus
Joseph Reichelt
Stefanie Reinsperger
Ulrike Rindermann
Patrick Seletzky
Merle Wasmuth
Regie:
Felicitas Braun
Hannan Ishay

2010

Bernd-Christian Althoff
Karoline Bär
Wojo van Brouwer
Jan Nikolaus Cerha
Tom Otto Feichtinger
Anja Nadine Kiesewalter
Nike van der Let
Jenny-Ellen Riemann
Christoph Schechinger
Lukas Spisser
Ferdinand Stahl
Markus Subramaniam
Olga Wäscher
Regie:
Christine Mattner
Sarantos Zervoulakos

2009

Magdalena Freynhofer
Wolf Gerlach
Daniel Göller
Anka Graczyk
Marie Jung
Florian Köhler
Theresa Langer
Simon Mantei
Alexander Julian Meile
Lisa Susanne Mies
Ulrike Schlegel
Angela Waidmann
Eva Maria Sommersberg
Regie:
Steffen Jäger
Jérôme Junod
Lucie Strecker

2008

Nikolaus Barton
Emily Cox
Gerrit Jansen
Hanno Koffler
Florian Lebek
Judith Mauthe
Thomas Meczele
Stefanie Philipps
Marion Reiser
Yohanna Schwertfeger
Louisa von Spies
Markus Westphal
Regie:
Katja Lehmann
Wolfgang Türks

2007

Katharina Behrens
Maximilian Brockstedt
Rahul Chakraborty
Thomas Frank
Claudius Körber
Magdalena Kronschläger
Maximilian Laprell
Marina Senckel
Petra Staduan
Benjamin Strecker
Malte Sundermann
Moritz Vierboom
Wanda Worch
Mathias Znidarec
Regie:
Victoria Martin
Thorsten Schlenger
Barbara Schulte

2006

Alexander Gier
Franziska Hackl
Evi Kehrstephan
Melanie Lüninghöner
Barbara Novotny
Friederike Pasch
Peter Pertusini
Jan Pohl
Bettina Schwarz
Monika Wiedemer
André Willmund
Regie:
Carolin Färber
Karoline Kunz
Arne Vogelgesang

2005

Volker Bruch
Jennifer Frank
Ulrike Hanitzsch
Daniela Keckeis
Sebastian König
Stefan Kreißig
Birte Leest
Dominic Oley
Trystan Pütter
Thiemo Strutzenberger
Franziska Werner
Regie:
Benedikt Haubrich
Veronica Rignall
Bernadette Sonnenbichler

2004

Dennis Cubic
Maila Giesder
Sami Hajjaj
Karin Yoko Jochum
Inka Löwendorf
Michael Pascher
Mirko Roggenbock
Anna Schönberg
Katharina Solzbacher
Ina Tempel
Johannes von Matuschka
Regie:
Anne Frütel
Ole Georg Graf
Dora Schneider
Johannes von Matuschka

2003

Patrick Oliver Beck
Stefan Bernhard
Sabine Fürst
Angela Dorota Gilges
Julia Glasewald
Fredrik Hofmann
Johannes Maile
Florian Teichtmeister
Johannes Zirner
Regie:
Stefan Eiter
Anne-Kristin Jahn
Thomas Richter

2002

Gerti Drassl
Nikolaus Firmkranz
Petra Gstrein
Philipp Hauss
Daniel Kamen
Murali Perumal
Judith Richter
Katja Schmidt
Elisa Maria Seydel
Raphael von Bargen
Vera Weisbrod
Regie:
Magdalena Dimitrova
Johannes Federico Nils Gleim
Sebastian Georg Hirn

Esther Muschol
Simone Younossi

2001

Geraldine Breuleux
Ines Honsel
Robert Putzinger
Felix Rech
David Rott
Katrin Stuflesser
Isabella Szendzielorz
Larisa Marie Teuber
Lisa Wallmann
Stefan Constantin Wancura
Regie:
Karoline Exner
Daniela Elisabeth Neubauer

2000

Robert Joseph Bartl
Aurel Baldur Bereuter
Aleksandar Djelosevic-Tesla
Pia Johanna Eiworth
Markus Heinecke
Birgit Minichmayr
Marianne Hamre Scheicher
Holger Schober
Sandra Maria Schöner
Katharina Schubert
Paul Sigmund
Regie:
Philipp Brammer
Ludger Lemper
Martin Schulze

1999

Stefanie Dvorak
Simon Hatzl
Margarete Lamprecht
Georgi Nikoloff
Richard Putzinger
Gunda Schanderer
Irina Wrona
Regie:
Dana Karla Csapo
Rosmarie Vogtenhuber

1998

Alexander Braunshör
Matthias Deutelmoser
Stefan Dietrich
Maria Hengge
Matthias Lühn
Renate Regel
Angelika Richter
Maik Solbach
Beatrice von Moreau
Johanna Wokalek
Alexander Wüst
Regie:
Oliver Haffner
Tilman Sack